Saturday, January 12, 2013

Christina Aguilera

Facts about Christina Aguilera

Date of Birth: 18 December 1980
Birthplace: Staten Island, New York

Age: 29
First Name: Christina
Middle Name: Maria
Last Name: Aguilera
Build: Slim
Height: 5' 1?" (156 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Claim to Fame: Genie in a Bottle
Occupation: Singer
Religion: Roman Catholic
Occupation Category: Singer
Nationality: American
Music Genre: Pop, Pop/Rock
Music Style: Adult Contemporary, Contemporary Pop/Rock, Contemporary R&B, Dance-Pop, Neo-Soul, Pop, R&B, Teen Pop
Music Mood: Carefree, Cheerful, Earnest, Energetic, Exuberant, Freewheeling, Fun, Happy, Party/Celebratory, Playful, Romantic, Rousing, Sensual, Sentimental, Sexy, Stylish, Sweet, Theatrical, Trashy, Warm
Musical Instrument: Vocals
Alternative Names: Xtina, Christina Maria (Aguilera) Bratman, Christina Aquilera

By :

0 коментара:

Post a Comment